HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $623.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 19790182

Description: HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9

Mfr Part #: 455883-B21

MSRP: $849.00