Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)

Category: Channel converter
  $396.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 19746633

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: QLogic SFP4-SW-JD4) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - LC - 850 nm (pack of 4)

Mfr Part #: SFP4-SW-JD4-AX

MSRP: $564.00