Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Black Box Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator


MSRP$46.92
$41.00
Black Box Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator network attenuator

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Network attenuator
  • LC/PC single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (F)
  • fiber optic
Black Box Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator
  • Network attenuator
  • LC/PC single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (F)
  • fiber optic
  Additional Details
Price: $41.00
MSRP: $46.92
Mfr Part #: LCPC20
SHI Part #: 19480333
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Black Box
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionBlack Box Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator - Network attenuator - LC/PC single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (F) - fiber optic
ManufacturerBlack Box
MSRP$46.92
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandBlack Box
Left Connector TypeLC/PC single-mode
Network Cable TypeNetwork attenuator
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC/PC single-mode
Service & Support / Type5-year warranty
Connectivity
ConnectorLC/PC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)LC/PC single-mode - female
General
Network Cable TypeNetwork attenuator
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support5-year warranty
These links will open documents stored on other websites. SHI does not own this content.