Black Box FlexPoint - media converter - 10Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $288.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Black Box >>


Product Id: 19474817

Description: Black Box FlexPoint - Media converter - 10Mb LAN - 10Base-2 (coax), 10Base-FL - ST multi-mode / BNC - up to 2 km - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: LMC211A-MM

MSRP: $358.95