Black Box Compact Media Converter - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $245.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Black Box >>


Product Id: 19474695

Description: Black Box Compact Media Converter - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-SX, 100Base-TX - ST multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: LHC008A-R3

MSRP: $310.05