Black Box Compact Media Converter Plus - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $383.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Black Box >>


Product Id: 19474693

Description: Black Box Compact Media Converter Plus - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST single-mode - up to 30 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: LHC005A-R4

MSRP: $471.65