Black Box FlexPoint Modular Media Converter - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $178.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Black Box >>


Product Id: 19472092

Description: Black Box FlexPoint Modular Media Converter - Fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 10Base-FL - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: LMC212A-MM-R3

MSRP: $239.35