Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch 100-240-VAC - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $259.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Black Box >>


Product Id: 19471754

Description: Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch 100-240-VAC - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km

Mfr Part #: LBH100AE-H-ST

MSRP: $328.20