C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $29.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 19402481

Description: C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 11196

MSRP: $44.99