C2G 9m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 9 m - orange

Category: Signal cable
  $39.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 19399912

Description: C2G 9m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Mfr Part #: 37423

MSRP: $59.99