C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 7 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $84.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 19347470

Description: C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded, plenum - orange

Mfr Part #: 38627

MSRP: $113.00