Fortinet - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $68.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Fortinet >>


Product Id: 19195104

Description: Fortinet - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for FortiGate 1000, 1200, 1500, 3000, 3040, 3100, 3140, 3200, 3240, 3700, 3810, 3950

Mfr Part #: FG-TRAN-LX

MSRP: $92.00