Fortinet FG-TRAN-XFPLR - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,017.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 19191160

Description: Fortinet FG-TRAN-XFPLR - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: FG-TRAN-XFPLR

MSRP: $1,400.00