Fortinet - SFP+ transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $208.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Fortinet >>


Product Id: 19191159

Description: Fortinet - SFP+ transceiver module - GigE - 10GBase-LR - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for FortiGate 1000, 1200, 1500, 3000, 3040, 3100, 3140, 3200, 3240, 3700, 3810, 3950

Mfr Part #: FG-TRAN-SFP+LR

MSRP: $284.00