Fortinet - SFP+ transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $206.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Fortinet >>


Product Id: 19191159

Description: Fortinet - SFP+ transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: FG-TRAN-SFP+LR

MSRP: $284.00