Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $460.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 19181489

Description: Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for EX 3200 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T; 4200 24F, 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T

Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-1FE-LX

MSRP: $721.00