Allied Telesis AT SPSX/I - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $126.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Allied Telesis >>


Product Id: 19116622

Description: Allied Telesis AT SPSX/I - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: AT-SPSX/I

MSRP: $196.00