Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter


MSRP$44.80
$31.00
Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - patch cable - 15 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 9 / 125 micron
  Additional Details
Price: $31.00
MSRP: $44.80
Mfr Part #: N370-15M
SHI Part #: 19114145
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionTripp Lite 15M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron
ManufacturerTripp Lite
MSRP$44.80
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandTripp Lite
Left Connector TypeLC single-mode
Length15 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC single-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Length15 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty