Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - patch cable - 15 m

Category: Network cable
  $33.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 19114145

Description: Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron

Mfr Part #: N370-15M

MSRP: $44.80