C2G 20m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 65ft - patch cable - 20 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $88.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 19082049

Description: C2G 20m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 65ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: 34536

MSRP: $160.99