Omnitron FlexPoint GX/T - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $2,389.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Omnitron Systems Technology >>


Product Id: 18972319

Description: Omnitron FlexPoint GX/T - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 110 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 4704-1

MSRP: $3,250.00