DeLOCK Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - Fibre media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-…

Category: Point of sale (POS)
  $178.00
 
In Stock
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Point of sale (POS) by ASSA ABLOY >>


Product Id: 18968700

Description: DeLOCK Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - Fibre media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 86442

MSRP: $328.00