DeLOCK Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - Fibre media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-…

Category: Point of sale (POS)
  $202.00
 
In Stock
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Point of sale (POS) by ASSA ABLOY >>


Product Id: 18968699

Description: DeLOCK Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - Fibre media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 86441

MSRP: $358.00