Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CM302 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Allied Telesis >>


Product Id: 18950389

Description: Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CM302 - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: AT-CM302

MSRP: $354.27