Omnitron miConverter GX/T - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $443.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 18945085

Description: Omnitron miConverter GX/T - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 1230-1-6

MSRP: $599.00