Omnitron miConverter GX/T - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,109.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Omnitron Systems Technology >>


Product Id: 18945082

Description: Omnitron miConverter GX/T - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 140 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 1223-5-1

MSRP: $1,499.00