Omnitron miConverter Gx - fiber media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,070.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Omnitron Systems Technology >>


Product Id: 18945060

Description: Omnitron miConverter Gx - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 140 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 1203-5-6

MSRP: $1,459.00