C2G 10m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua - patch cable - 1…

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 18940225

Description: C2G 10m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: 36514

MSRP: $99.08