C2G 2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua - patch cable - 2 …

Category: Network cable
  $48.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 18940224

Description: C2G 2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: 36511

MSRP: $72.40