HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,831.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 18936363

Description: HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HP SFP+ zl Module Rack Shippable; HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl

Mfr Part #: J9151A

MSRP: $2,790.00