Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel

Category: Channel converter
  $13,570.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 18930315

Description: Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1542.94 nm - for Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720

Mfr Part #: DWDM-X2-42.94=

MSRP: $20,000.00