Cisco - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,401.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 18918809

Description: Cisco - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for P/N: 14X10GBE-WL-XFP, 76-ES+T-4TG, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL=, 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL

Mfr Part #: XFP-10G-MM-SR=

MSRP: $2,100.00