Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $604.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Juniper Networks >>


Product Id: 18872809

Description: Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - 850 nm - for EX 3200; 4200

Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-10GE-SR

MSRP: $1,500.00