Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $705.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Juniper Networks >>


Product Id: 18872808

Description: Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm - for EX 3200; 4200; Juniper Networks EX8200-48F, EX8200-48T, EX8200-8XS

Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-10GE-LRM

MSRP: $1,750.00