Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $1,183.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 18872792

Description: Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - for EX 3200 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T; 4200 24F, 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T

Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14

MSRP: $1,854.00