HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $695.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 18713997

Description: HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single mode - up to 10 km - for HPE 1410, 1700, 25XX, 26XX, 2810, 29XX, 3500, 5406, 6200, 6600, E2520, E2910, E3500, V1400

Mfr Part #: J9143B

MSRP: $1,581.73