HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $702.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 18713996

Description: HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - for HPE E3500; OfficeConnect 1410 24; HPE Aruba 2530, 2615, 2915, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406

Mfr Part #: J9142B

MSRP: $1,249.00