Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

C2G 7m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable


MSRP$75.90
Login for Price
C2G 7m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 7 m - orange

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Orange
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 7 m
  • fiber optic
C2G 7m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
  • Orange
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 7 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM2
  • orange
  Additional Details
MSRP: $75.90
Mfr Part #: 37421
SHI Part #: 18676590
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionC2G 7m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$75.90
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeST multi-mode
Length7 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Length7 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM2
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS