AddOn Cisco WS-G5487 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $135.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 18643184

Description: AddOn Cisco WS-G5487 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - SC single-mode

Mfr Part #: WS-G5487-AO

MSRP: $220.00