Tripp Lite 3M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC/ST 10' 10ft 3 Meter - mode conditioning cable - 3 m - yell…

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 18582269

Description: Tripp Lite 3M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC/ST 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Mode conditioning cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode, SC single-mode (M) - 3 m - yellow, orange

Mfr Part #: N420-03M

MSRP: $80.00