Cisco - X2 transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $10,196.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 18494694

Description: Cisco - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-ZR - SC multi-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for Cisco 16; Catalyst 49XX 10, 6500, 6900; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720

Mfr Part #: X2-10GB-ZR=

MSRP: $16,000.00