IMC MiniMc - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $81.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by IMC Networks >>


Product Id: 18476032

Description: IMC MiniMc - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1300 nm

Mfr Part #: 854-10623

MSRP: $133.00