C2G 6m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - patch cable - 6 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $41.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 18474620

Description: C2G 6m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Mfr Part #: 14580

MSRP: $76.96