Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Tripp Lite 4M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 13' 13ft 4 Meter


MSRP$18.40
$13.00
Tripp Lite 4M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 13' 13ft 4 Meter - patch cable - 4 m - orange

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 4 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
Tripp Lite 4M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 13' 13ft 4 Meter
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 4 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • orange
  Additional Details
Price: $13.00
MSRP: $18.40
Mfr Part #: N520-04M
SHI Part #: 18288770
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionTripp Lite 4M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 13' 13ft 4 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - orange
ManufacturerTripp Lite
MSRP$18.40
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandTripp Lite
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length4 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesZipped, color coded connectors
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length4 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty