C2G 20m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 65ft - patch cable - 3 m - red

Category: Network cable
  $347.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 18215905

Description: C2G 20m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 65ft - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - OS2 - red

Mfr Part #: 31464

MSRP: $629.99