C2G 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua - patch cable - 1…

Category: Network cable
  $68.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 18215898

Description: C2G 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: 36519

MSRP: $110.99