C2G 20m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 65ft - patch cable - 20 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $50.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 18215817

Description: C2G 20m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 65ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 34937

MSRP: $77.99