C2G 30m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 100ft - patch cable - 30 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $131.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 18215809

Description: C2G 30m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 100ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 34612

MSRP: $219.99