C2G 1m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - patch cable - 1 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $48.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 18215754

Description: C2G 1m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: 21630

MSRP: $59.99