C2G 10m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - patch cable - 10 m - aqua

Category: Signal cable
  $86.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 18215737

Description: C2G 10m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: 21624

MSRP: $113.99