C2G 20m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Aqua - network cable - 20 m - aqua

Category: fiber optic cable
  $621.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 18215725

Description: C2G 20m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Aqua - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: 31476

MSRP: $659.99