C2G 5m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Aqua - network cable - 5 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $173.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 18215723

Description: C2G 5m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Aqua - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: 31473

MSRP: $310.99